Skip Navigation Links
Betistuta
Futbol
Basketbol
BOYZ(F)
Orandelli
Iletisim
<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
IddaaSaatEvSahibiMSDeplasmanIYMS1MS0MS2IY1IY0IY20123467+IY0.5IY1.5IY2.50.51.52.53.54.55.5KGV1/10/12/11/00/02/01/20/22/2S
65411600:00EnvigadovDeportivo Pasto 41213826561824591536532994765918183711821331806181534
63526901:00Botafogo SP0 - 0Santo Andre0-043173930432635392607039171006548269457221749440221723
64119002:00Nautico0 - 0Campinense0-027413214642327502304123148273412314059918053250141822
64126102:00Tepatitlán de M1 - 1Tlaxcala0-04824293833292462140711914100764314100522919051010551921
65470402:05Santa Fe3 - 0Aguilas Doradas1-04728252550253141280663899469442812053192806129091632
67066902:30Anapolis2 - 0Goianesia2-040253510553545505050150855525550201025502050102520
67065702:30Aparecidense2 - 2Ipora1-157241929621043381905214010057331914548292450195019021
62974103:00Boavista SC1 - 1Botafogo1-1124444165628523612052241280481612403284043644162425
63527903:00Caldense2 - 1America Mineiro1-02736361455323641185592797764412395509990360592322
63527103:00Corinthians0 - 0Ferroviaria0-04532239682336501405936991643214954553655235091422
 03:00RuzomberokvRadnicki Nis 82018643609552798245181009182362727645527000099011
 03:00Limon FCvPuerto Golfito 55202530403015602057035259585552510555252555105052020
 03:00Barrio MexicovSanta Ana 591823453223185518982551810082502723950415145140014922
67060403:00Consultants MorvUruguay De Coro 5017338838127112417128968850171285884200170025824
67060503:00Cariari PococivAserrí 31234623621531462304638892695423804615150888038813
64126204:05Venados2 - 2Pumas De Tabasc1-1332443245719246214067385100763814005714190101400241921
65423604:10Atletico Bucara0 - 0Millonarios0-034224422473112561912663819100886631191284161903993192232
64125206:05Mineros de Zaca1 - 0Cancun FC1-04814384343141467190763859586621950623314051005191421
66794909:05MacarthurvPerth Glory 4829242943292462140622951007648140052192451010100101421
66797011:15Persiraja Banda2 - 2Persela Lamonga1-1402535255520206515070451595804515105502515002500152020
 12:00Isparta 32 Sporv24Erzincanspor 452530306010454510050205905535105535301500205025520
 13:00Prostejov3 - 1FK Pardubice1-0502327314623235027065358927750274054311900194081926
 13:00Usak SporvZonguldak Kömür 433324333829335214062141081674314100522914001914551421
 13:00Karacabey BeledvSanliurfaspor 3824382929432452240764309076672414562241405145003821
 13:00Pendiksporv1928 Bucaspor 551530354025155035070401010085603520560252555555101520
 13:00EskisehirsporvKirklarelispor 25502520602040401554525108060302010105010150103550101520
 13:00Nazilli BelediyvAmed Sportif 613093548173552946113491653513944830300417900923
 13:00Ankara DemirspovPazarspor 5624203652124032208481648860402812840362000204012825
 13:00Akhisarsporv1922 Konyaspor 48302235614224826452260877857309452262209174022023
 13:00TurgutlusporvSariyer 682012284824442428464288885648328432283640128001225
 13:00SakaryasporvÇorum FK 521929434810107119067481990905219105483814001905141021
 13:00KahramanmarasspvSivas Belediyes 321256202852323632072248926844321242820840840124425
 13:00Ergene VelimesevBodrumspor 332443383824196219081481986817119006224100519010102421
 13:00Nigde Anadolu Fv1461 Trabzon FK 141967106724334819048295906743195543105001900432421
 13:00Diyarbekir SporvVan Spor FK 5518273650142350270684599577502750453223051400141422
 13:00Etimesgut BeledvInegölspor 302643224830433917061179915726179935922013940172623
 13:00Afjet AfyonsporvSomaspor 65152045253020354058040101008055451510503025101005501520
 13:00Serik BelediyesvBayburt Özel Id 59142732452318641456441149182641814545322350950141422
 13:00Adiyaman FKvAnkaraspor 5010402040403525355703020956565401054520201001000103020
 14:00Floridsdorfer AvSered 5527181855272764095527189173459994518279018909911
67055914:00Ratchaburi0 - 1Muang Thong Uni0-03932292950212939320612978671433270462118042174111428
67020914:00Nakhon Ratchasi1 - 0Chiangrai Unite0-02921502539363929320713948661463211043250401840212928
67095214:00Phrae United2 - 1Udon Thani1-136362732599185027550279918259325568181805275914522
 15:00Posta RangersvGor Mahia 17453814523438481405921786622814004571007343073129
 15:00Karaiskakis0 - 2Zakynthos APS0-270151525601515503504510090856035105302535100150010520
 15:30El Sharqia Dokh1 - 1Pyramids0-130254504555104545060301595907045255650255010150103520
 15:30Sakandary0 - 0Misr Lel Makasa0-045381738481431452137238148669482414362311407283071029
 15:30Al Masry1 - 2Future FC0-23629361464214305705750148657575729057729002177141414
63740515:30Al Shoalah1 - 1Al-Ain0-050272345322336362707314991644127004541905149091422
 15:45Egnatia Rrogozh1 - 1KF Laçi1-135224313652230619043260967022900351322001740261723
 15:45Flamurtari Vlor1 - 2Vllaznia Shkode0-1362638305515284919460286897232239440289022120261347
63740416:00Bisha FC1 - 1Al Akhdoud0-1281756333928285022067331194725022605622606666282218
 16:00Almopos1 - 2PAOK II0-2459450821855271801800100452718992704500900271811
 16:00KifisiavIrodotos 64279326452350235411801007745271855032320023509022
 16:00Veria5 - 0Apollon Kalamar4-054838256781262214422512968867251282521294044433024
 16:00ErgotelisvKissamikos 263935176122523017048179834826170039917092640171723
 16:00Kavala1 - 0Trikala0-05417292171833462103321129267462112029213300170021824
 16:00RhodosvKallithea0-065251030655552510103515585452520101020253555200010020
 16:00Panserraikos1 - 1Pierikos1-04032282080024522044028128876442416848122804280424025
 16:00Niki VolosvOlympiakos Volo 42381915731258271243115128142231512823123104350081226
 16:00EgaleovKalamata 553691473143645180329082643218504514410032500922
 16:00Xanthi0 - 0Apollon Larisas0-048242933481929521905729109071621950432910100195519521
65042116:00Zanaco1 - 1Green Eagles0-046381721718296280382149271258445017290433008824
66796416:30Persita Tangera1 - 2Persija Jakarta1-124245219334824571907629109576621910057145551450143821
 16:30HavadarvEsteghlal FC 1247416534135596059296716529600296600416063517
 16:30GozzanovDerthona 1908 39263597813304317926909670352613134343504174026923
 16:30CremavReal Calepina 60202020671347401303377935333130033204000137013715
 16:30Sangiuliano CitvFolgore Carates 333333177583325251733332583676742251750171700330025812
 16:30Legnano2 - 0AC Leon1-0581725178308422525171717100926750332575174200170025012
 16:30Ghivizzano Borg1 - 1Seravezza1-0235027982923591802314582774518005502309365023522
 16:30San LucavRende 821804555045272706445091555527903645360018000011
 17:00Hindistan (K)vÇin (K) 242453659353535181241241282655329181241618002400183517
 17:00Tayvan (K)5 - 0Iran (K)3-052103819572414244319433324908667625233431933001000142421
65031417:00Bengaluru3 - 0Chennaiyin FC2-02938331750334246120673312885829128846171200298082524
 17:00Ethnikos Achna3 - 1Doxa1-039174432274124492427829121007649271054127755570152941
63546918:00Südtirol1 - 0Triestina1-05220283648163260806024492683288044242808120481625
63007218:00Enyimba1 - 0Akwa United1-04848415741141527030748159307005215304041704027
63370218:00Enugu Rangers0 - 0Remo Stars0-064231427649185914941189958245231895923365518009522
67021018:00Shooting Stars2 - 1Kwara United0-0771853650144155505590955918500233241559500522
63739818:00Hajer1 - 1Ohod1-04223352350271965150621989281461540351923048120191526
 18:00AEK AtinavPAOK 5122274137223143224671888669492510441371402164281851
65469919:00Fildisi Sahili0 - 0Misir0-05224242943293333330571909567433350482429051010051921
 19:00Apollon Limasso1 - 0AEL Limassol0-04430262846261856242582414928252261085626162020102101450
 19:30OlympiakosvPanaitolikos 7310174343132757170633310937350177340403300100301330
 20:00JS KabylievRoyal Leopards 6225124450644441205019128156441212638381966190012016
63526120:45AS Eupen0 - 2Standard Liege0-12529462936362132434793914100796146144681844111170212528
63525820:45SV Zulte Warege1 - 1Oud-Heverlee Le1-13527383131380425448146810010085582712811581241581281926
63541621:00Saarbrücken2 - 0Borussia Dortmu0-0411841451836184527986322310082643618186427951450553222
63541421:00MSV Duisburg0 - 5Magdeburg0-3381746293338253338475331296755442291258211240888122524
63541021:00Verl0 - 1Meppen0-0381943382438143838108648191008662482919522910010550103321
63541921:00Havelse0 - 1Wehen Wiesbaden0-1305651040503030355654020100706040201045101550050254020
63541121:00FSV Zwickau1 - 0Braunschweig1-0233245323236185032077275918250321405599518955142722
63526821:00Agua Santa0 - 1Sao Bernardo FC0-1293833295714435250481059057295554814105142400241021
 21:00Osasco Audax0 - 1Sao Bento0-033293817542958420054124834217000291717002180172124
 21:00CA Juventus1 - 0Atibaia1-0274527503218324127073325826850275059189023185951422
 21:00Monte Azul1 - 0Sao Caetano1-03930303552132657170653913967439179452261309174022923
63535421:00Força e Luz0 - 0America RN0-026353926264893548987613591917457261365139413139043523
65404521:00Angers0 - 1Saint-Etienne0-141194126482637372605926793634126194481915701907151927
66533221:00Quevilly1 - 1Amiens SC0-11457291448383829330623314766248331910575100103314052421
 21:00Celta Vigo II1 - 2Real Union0-245144132412732551406832591683614953632950950231822
63551921:00Unionistas de S2 - 0CF Internaciona1-045352030551525453006550209575603055602520052010015520
63552021:00Rayo Majadahond3 - 1Real Valladolid2-0621424334324384314567381990624319191033292955100051921
63552921:00UCAM Murcia1 - 0Linense1-048322044441232481286828128868442088563216012200081225
63553421:00Algeciras3 - 2Cornella3-160202050351525502507555109075552555404515051050101020
63552821:00Gimnastic Tarra0 - 3FC Andorra0-3552323185923363627055329956445275550143295145014922
66469221:00Sliema Wanderer1 - 0Balzan FC1-0322443224335164635368418958465382211731414551453162437
66469321:00Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Birkirkara0-0302050125532303830260401292705032158401215201550252540
64591921:00Lamia0 - 0Aris Saloniki0-0282448324820324424064240966844240044208081244281625
63531121:30Santa Maria1 - 2Ceilandia1-2351748137017391743035179916152430035926041300301723
62973721:30Audax Rio De Ja0 - 0Nova Iguaçu0-04114459829501823932180955036321493693200140036922
66972921:30Juventude MA0 - 2Sampaio Correa 0-243302622522613573007035991876130139522217402290131323
 21:45Izarra0 - 1Osasuna II0-1321652204436166024064361610084602412064161244840242825
65471822:00Mali0 - 0Ekvator Ginesi0-057142924571952331404310590483314100242429501400141421
63531822:00Manaus1 - 0Fast Clube 444115266771570114482679385371511456192607304011427
63529522:00Prospera Criciu0 - 0Hercilio Luz0-0561925445604456005019094561200019381906120025016
63533622:00Uniao RSvNovo Hamburgo 7015152565102550205452010100754525151045254500150051020
63533522:00Juventude0 - 0Internacional0-05921212459186235305012088382433029213530210331534
 22:00Chelsea (K)0 - 0West Ham United0-07791464279936505773218959173553614326414009005922
67060322:00Atletico Mancha1 - 2Melilla1-23824381952294338190522458157431950381919001950142421
63552422:00Zamora CF0 - 0Deportivo La Co0-024245219384343381907133149057521910043190501950193321
63552722:00Sabadell2 - 0Alcoyano2-030373317602337432004320108363332030431017333033131730
66583222:00Lecce2 - 0Vicenza2-065231254311527353808546199673583823125846154812404826
65418822:00La Equidad1 - 0Once Caldas1-054351132491935491606219386653216854930195324805537
63531722:30Sao Raimundo AM0 - 0Operario AM 7661824716242929183512610076714735295312596600612017
63219622:30Uniao Rondonopo0 - 0Cuiaba 3539262252263948945226177861391394432213002217017923
63219322:30Nova Mutum ECvLuverdense 68275325994136185509095592723953632360018905022
63539522:45Havant & Waterl0 - 0Tonbridge Angel 38253829294229382948358259271543312125829440214043324
63549522:45Dundee United0 - 0Ross County 5018322644293847150652912916250159647262400126092434
63549722:45Hearts0 - 0Celtic 27155820404086227370421097926530125551512021223173860
63549922:45Motherwell0 - 0Hibernian 4617384627272538298833317987556381785433668624151948
63550022:45Rangers0 - 0Livingston 7316115730141954243733816958154271453554163311303837
63549622:45St. Johnstone0 - 0Dundee FC 5022283252153552120603259265321220422820222002121240
63549322:45Sporting CP0 - 0Santa Clara 801645232162056240722420100805224164564824848400425
 23:00CarroivUE Sant Julia 19576076242938295241459571523314104301900500522421
63526223:00AnderlechtvCercle Brugge 652214413030557325813516100956538271476351911331638337
63525723:00RFC SeraingvBeerschot VA 432929483319192948571481486815752331948430052400101921
63527623:00CruzeirovURT 5726175243435579070354876539900224890026049423
65559823:00West BromwichvPreston North E 5831123850123150190583112886942191545031234419848026
63552123:00Racing SantandevRacing Ferrol 42292925423342421706725178858331784422517001712082124
63552323:00CD BadajozvSS Reyes 43292929383329521906724109071431910543191410101450101921
63553323:00Linares DeportivAtletico Balear 35303540352525552007020108575652000551510101515010101520
63553223:00Atletico SanluqvCD Castellon 4025353540253035305652010907050351054525150101500102520
63553123:00San FernandovReal Betis II 582121333829871210672112100925821807529254488041724
63553623:00Sevilla IIvVillarreal II 40253530403035402507035158565552500652510502055102020
Bahis oynayan tüm bireyler, bulunduğu ülkenin kural ve yasalarından sorumludur