Skip Navigation Links
Betistuta
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Hentbol
BuzHokeyi
Beyzbol
Tenis
BOYZ(F)
BOYZ(B)
Orandelli
Skor
Tüyolar
Iletisim
<January 2023>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
IddaaSaatEvSahibiMSDeplasmanIYMS1MS0MS2IY1IY0IY20123467+IY0.5IY1.5IY2.50.51.52.53.54.55.5KGV1/10/12/11/00/02/01/20/22/2S
96611100:30Nublense3 - 2Magallanes1-04631233558846927069381210096582712073232308194415426
95592701:00Libertad1 - 0Club Guarani0-04734193650142840330644098372483312350291625282271058
95585901:15Rosario Central1 - 0Argentinos Juni1-04037232346312949230693138971402360542020031717091435
98322301:20Jaguares De Cor2 - 2Santa Fe2-23434312169103152170382410866941177348171703247028329
 02:00Sportivo Italia0 - 0Club Atlas0-04020402050303540250551051006540251555015250010105152020
95720802:00Serra1 - 2Real Noroeste0-143332424621429482404833149071482400482419002950141021
95449902:05Pumas De Tabasc1 - 1Tepatitlán de M1-1303535393526227090741741007835944572244131394171323
 02:10Real Pilar0 - 1Deportivo Lafer0-03035353045254540150652010955525151054020100520105151520
 03:00Bragantino PAvCastanhal 4540154040203540205702558565352510535351005305001520
 03:00MuravShkendija 79 2736361873992764045180100916464908291809270027911
 03:00Lokomotiv PlovdvNizhny Novgorod 4314437712143362103670935736217043736001400212114
 03:00Hobro IKvHamburg 58172533422585825867422510092673317842332500170002512
 03:00HillerodvLyngby 2796427452727964055279917373642705518900909272711
 03:00Zaglebie SosnowvRuzomberok 293636215721212950057361493796450147641414002977141414
98994103:00BinacionalvADT 71191062335145729076331010086572914543481951010055021
96611603:00Union La Calera3 - 2CD Everton3-034501644312522442867831169478413412659283316221206932
 03:00Etoile Du SahelvES Tunis 34452132472134531305516384663213854721130112113013838
 03:00CA BizertinvCS Sfaxien 313633363331286480722211927236800472560817113111936
 03:00ChebbavStade Tunisien 48331933521438575052145816233500332919052450101021
 03:00US TataouinevHammam-Sousse 43431317572626659043174877439900651726003013001323
 03:00Club AfricainvEO Sidi Bouzid 52242419765622910029105863824100029143800240514521
 03:00MonastirvAS Slimane 523992270965132204317074352622902222300035404423
 03:00Olympique BejavBen Guerdane 52291933432448292406219086523824504333101001910014521
 03:00ES MetlaouivRejiche 4324332952196238004850813833000292419051900141921
95586703:30Defensa y Justi2 - 4Huracan1-235451929611042391905529137758351913648261003393013631
 03:30Velez SarsfieldvGimnasia La Pla 5124243051193549160571939565321633462424351630111437
96997303:30Kolombiya U201 - 0Arjantin U200-029422921542538548062294836242800461712042980121724
96997503:30Brezilya U202 - 1Paraguay U201-16028125636832442406820092684824204525280420408425
95748104:05Puebla1 - 2Monterrey1-0324028324820205025570351092805030158622010282585121040
95720205:00Wellington Phoe2 - 2Perth Glory2-1522523483616185030275361410082593214764361609142271444
95868905:00Carmelita1 - 1AD Sarchí0-050282217612244221717614417835639332217391717170280017618
95748206:05Tijuana0 - 0Pumas UNAM0-05031194150925502506638129175472516650341236196019032
 07:00Brisbane Roar (vWellington Phoe 55153050252525403058045251007560352510454010510050151520
 07:00Canberra United0 - 5Western United 0-527274733402703367093802010010010067332073207013770272015
95720409:00Macarthur2 - 2Western United0-04518363618459593209136141009159322356432950018592322
 09:30W. Sydney Wande1 - 0Newcastle Jets 1-050113943322529462147936149671542521143643700470211828
95743110:00Southern Distri2 - 1Hong Kong Range2-1452134453124103448772382493907955412469387031073141729
98167911:00Persita Tangera0 - 0Persis Solo0-057103319522929481956238109571572419548193800550102421
 11:00KhimkivVeles 2718550821806436027189100100453627964027001800361811
95744011:30Rajasthan Unite1 - 2TRAU1-240402035353040352057025109060302515550305552510051520
95720311:45Central Coast M1 - 1Western Sydney 1-14121382938322656180712161007441189356241536960152434
 12:00Fortis0 - 0Bangladesh Poli 42174225502542332506733883584225250422517001700172512
 12:00Bashundhara Kin0 - 0Sheikh Russel 651717394317132261483522696877065571765353004130001723
98168412:00Bhayangkara Uni0 - 0Dewa United 47262632531642164207447168958474226542321150215021519
 12:00Hatayspor U190 - 0Alanyaspor U19 5020302060203540151055250956550251515602030002000102020
 12:00Adana Demirspor1 - 0MKE Ankaragücü  571033195724194324144319101008162382414621038105505141421
 12:00Kayserispor U190 - 1Istanbulspor U1 35254015652015454005025010085554015105015200015100301020
 12:00Konyaspor U190 - 0Boluspor U19 6214241481510522910291910100907638241467144800105024021
 12:00Altinordu U19vGiresunspor U19 64231423689923680412309591826827068234100149014022
 12:00Antalyaspor U190 - 1Sivasspor U19 4826262657179572695217996915735261370222604139017923
 12:00Bursaspor U190 - 1Yeni Malatyaspo 6113263548172243350523013967870351743926304444413923
 12:00Kasimpasa U19vBesiktas U19 12315812652327353183819158573623823125484002384381526
 12:00Ümraniyespor U11 - 1Trabzonspor U19 302545157510205030030509580653010070525002051030520
 12:30Sandecja Nowy SvStal Rzeszow 67201333670203347040137100806047131353204701370013015
 13:00KarvinavProstejov 20334713672020473304740208780603313760137003300272015
 13:00GoricavRukh Vynnyky 452727366403636270361818826445279036271809180027011
 13:00MiddelfartvKolding IF 5825178838331750017178100675850805884280250017012
 13:00Isloch MinskvSlutsk 56044227261761220443301008350221104422330000039618
 13:00RiedvVorwarts Steyr 5027231855279502714553218959164412727681832001414091422
 13:00JihlavavViktoria Zizkov 381944193150656380693861009469383166262561206063816
 13:00ZilinavTrinec 65152040352556025108050201009560353015554015100150051520
95743013:00Resources CapitvKitchee 17216217255817332129754625100836750383362124004174174224
 13:00Firat ÜniversitvElbistan Beledi 52242419671424333310381910957662433329671438002405514</