Skip Navigation Links
Betistuta
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Hentbol
BuzHokeyi
Beyzbol
Tenis
BOYZ(F)
BOYZ(B)
Orandelli
Skor
Tüyolar
Iletisim
<August 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
IddaaSaatEvSahibiMSDeplasmanIYMS1MS0MS2IY1IY0IY20123467+IY0.5IY1.5IY2.50.51.52.53.54.55.5KGV1/10/12/11/00/02/01/20/22/2S
 00:00Club River PlatvPastoreo 122562669253850120381268862311212038012002506312516
82520700:00Zulia0 - 0Aragua0-0522424304524125236067331297885836211261212466126391233
79116301:00Union Santa Fe0 - 2Gimnasia La Pla0-130304130482230591105611493704411111152224472200221927
79111301:00Talleres Cordob3 - 3Patronato1-16193026522243391706122096573517443522390440092223
79180501:00Tepatitlán de M3 - 0Correcaminos UA1-050272327551832451855923991685023995018320514959922
79842201:00Huachipato1 - 0Coquimbo Unido1-0621721244828213834759342193796941211062213833103002129
77581501:30Union Magdalena1 - 1La Equidad1-04339174839131774906130229683399006139409300041323
79176602:00CSA Alagoano2 - 0Vasco da Gama2-03241273245233641230642758664362350501814014235091822
79358802:15Independiente F1 - 02 de Mayo0-05032182355233650955514591643214554118275518909922
82520602:15Mineros De Guay2 - 2Zamora1-2392734324127244132268411293765134227562215271552122041
79984103:00America Mineiro2 - 2Sao Paulo1-2423821294625335880622912926729844462121081712081224
81862203:00Manta1 - 2Independiente J1-0421742214633385012067170966229124033122548440172524
79252003:00Pumas De Tabasc1 - 1Atlante1-03223452345322355230734199177592350591414501499181822
79255903:05Santos Laguna2 - 1Leon1-14826263545191648323682313978448351910583213332300101631
79109603:30Argentinos Juni1 - 0Estudiantes1-05724194941113049193733289270542253573819011113011837
79116503:30Banfield0 - 2Racing Club0-237342923492931402906331178369462911060171736236092035
79256103:30Tombense1 - 0Sport Recife1-05738529571443481005729108157381010048243305241000521
81861803:30Libertad0 - 1Guayaquil0-053262126581642371655821584584221211653213205210051619
79842103:30Cobresal1 - 1Universidad Chi0-1571825355015224828265281295785730188683025221502101240
77584904:00Atletico Nacion1 - 1Junior0-0613183947142941272633112927155291046733244620604451
 05:05Atletico San Lu3 - 2Pumas UNAM1-2402436285220283636064401288725236164482416041640201625
79255711:00BG Pathum Unite4 - 0Kitchee2-053291853291818651808224694824718180473512612180601217
79589011:30Bhayangkara Uni0 - 1Persis Solo0-060251520651515652004535101008560200055154055200051020
79256011:45Kelantan United4 - 0Selangor II2-032363232501836362705914591644127905514180181800141822
79588512:00Borneo FC1 - 1Persebaya Surab0-039352626571726571706126496744317405726940269022423
 12:15Nara Club3 - 1TIAMO Hirakata2-1305020253540302540575403090705545303060151051015250101020
82371613:00Daejeon Korail0 - 0Changwon City 2128512151282364130542159777331385511010081833232639
79257313:00Hoang Anh Gia L0 - 1Xi Mang Hai Pho 61291045486324223368351687685526101052391936193010031
79253713:30Nagoya Grampus0 - 0Jubilo Iwata 57311149341729511737123091713420664640170914903935
79259114:00Johor DTvUrawa Red Diamo 352045154540403525060402590605025200351520001550103520
79258414:00Customs UnitedvChainat Hornbil 322741325514323632064329916850321805918959145532522
79257514:00Hong Linh Ha TivNam Dinh FC 521433334324142938197152331008676574329812924001055101921
79588614:15Madura UnitedvDewa United 4217422542332542258835025100755833331758251700880172512
76073214:45Albirex NiigatavTampines Rovers 511435492525183143880352298827351331865371224468101851
 15:00Hebei China ForvChangchun YaTai 3817463342252538251262251792756238121250298041200212524
80956715:00Changchun YaTaivHebei China For 463817384221216712071294927942128054291708171208824
79262415:00Buriram UnitedvSukhothai 521236522424164828880321610084683632876361600841602025
79253615:15ViettelvSong Lam Nghe A 62102919711043431402910595574314502919385055029021
79986515:30Shamakhi FKvSebail FK 372737334027403723063277876043231073720170101333102330
 16:00Lernayin ArtsakvBKMA 331948147610244329524559576623319552101955105048021
 16:00AlashkertvFC Ararat-Armen 321454143946365411064254936439114036141440770183628
79588916:30Persita TangeravTIRA Persikabo 382438333333196219081431095814819100482910051450102921
79587716:30PSS SlemanvPersib Bandung 21295017424233462106229218867462117054128002184123324
80712916:55BahlavAl Rustaq 322345145927365095592359164361414950918551450271822
81208417:00Tractor FCvZob Ahan 4428281953285031163592598450411916347122296220091932
80711317:00Al NahdavDhofar 314029294923374320057140896331203346239062014020935
 18:00KukesivKF Tirana 4627273751124141170541758059511750463215052200151241
79373818:00Torpedo ZhodinovFC Minsk 47262639372432422437126119568452611115029135111330111638
81208618:00Mes KermanvPaykan Qazvin 31541527658355412038154776523128442121901242044826
81208518:00HavadarvNaft Masjed Sol 33481924621452435043140624814550242410004350101021
79390318:00Garbarnia KrakovLech Poznan II 393030225226223939070431391786139179651722041790131723
79385318:00Dacia MiovenivFC Arges 4625294254433541205421088672912402538804210025424
79447218:00Slovan BratislavDolny Kubin 451540553015540451080452510095905530158530150105015101520
79255818:30KaaPo KaarinavMusan Salama 3311562233444375277837221009681594111701511701107113727
79253019:00PipinsriedvEichstatt 332542213842124638479502196886742251262121744128482924
79262819:00OpavavVyskov 6229103348192952190622459571331910543292955141005521
79257919:00Hellerup IKvB 93 26205426314314542668031119786663114660119663119202635
79254719:00PPJvNJS 40204040253504540158555251001008055352055355055100152520
79256719:00VIFK VaasavKraft 4811414822302233377783726100785944331152417000117151927
81208719:00Sanat NaftvAluminium Arak 483022394813353926057171387652626943926220917449923
81208219:00PersepolisvFoolad Khuzesta 591922414911385111057195926238113046303008110381137
 19:00Pitea (K)vRosengard (K) 122761153648124239679582710088614530156466091260184233
 19:00Hacken (K)vKIF Örebro (K) 621424523810194333576521990815738195484814051000141021
 19:00BabrungasvZalgiris II 32323632412794141986592795916850361473235591850181822
79256919:00AtmosferavFK BANGA II 48331952242414483358119109586763829245238100141010051421
79395919:00Chojniczanka ChvGornik Leczna 64325592714324523077321891683223145455059923000522
79392419:00Jagiellonia BiavMiedz Legnica 2226521748351765170612249683431713057139002244173023
79390419:00Krylya SovetovvFakel 451836233641145923577329100865927189641814145590181822
79257019:10Austria Wien IIvRapid Wien II 284528143155345483864824979772522814837101071721032429
79260319:10St. PöltenvKapfenberger SV 6027132733401043407834320979070472777027201301017031030
79263019:10SV HornvFloridsdorfer A 39952274527185824067210978267246352181563606242133
79253919:10AmstettenvFC Liefering 503317385012175029462381296836733845438120029408824
79260019:15Rain / LechvAugsburg II 581725383825213342475461796796246291758381740124081724
79253119:30MagdeburgvHannover 96 60103040303055540080602595958540101060401550100052520
79252319:30HamburgvDarmstadt 98 31155431353519503107338121008165318058274001244193126
79258019:30Würzburger KickvVilzing 45104515503515503055530201008565352515551530001000103520
 19:30WolfurtvHohenems 2217611348394524306130171009678432696541349900263523
 19:30RöthisvRotenberg 3232371142472656806832595746868161653521501616552619
79260519:30HvidovrevHB Koge 443322413030304426070334897037264444377041911041927
79255219:30TölövAssyriska BK 75121238501219443166250610081563819123831440660001216
80200519:30BirkirkaravSirens 36362727324123502708241595774127230641414914185002722
79261619:30PharcovZamalek 1429571948334338190571458657381910043105052405193321
79255119:30Misr Lel MakasavAl Mokawloon 33274013474050500057130835013000201317302070103030
79371620:001860 MünchenvHallescher FC 542125255817176212858421292835021178502529001740121224
79399820:00Wuppertaler SVvAlemannia Aache 4828244444122056240723649280522412048361204204412825
79258720:00Wacker BurghausvBuchbach 56222241372215523047430199685633319459332204154401927
79257820:00SchweinfurtvBayern München  272747274033134340377472793875343272353233031770202730
79250920:00HeimstettenvIllertissen 65151954311519353512813189681694623126538151288088426
79352720:00AalenvBalingen 3026432630432252224742298778572613448171309134043923
79354620:00Hoffenheim IIvAstoria Walldor 452629235819295219045231090713919133351926031930131631
79385920:00Chemnitzer FCvBFC Dynamo 30303926393517523007017096834830905222904224093023
79348520:00BabelsbergvAltglienicke 29333825423385438075258100926238886712124812124171724
79355520:00LuckenwaldevChemie Leipzig 4527275027231836321477411891826445361868329551851401422
 20:00ScheiblingkirchvStripfing 29244814523319522904824595815229145381019051450192921
 20:00MannsdorfvSiegendordf 2530452070101035451040205100908055403565520010155535520
 20:00DrassburgvWiener Viktoria 2919521952292948240522958171432410524195501900292421
 20:00DeutschlandsbervUnion Vöcklamar 55232359365186414568321491823618993645905145914022
 20:00GurtenvBad Gleichenber 482429385210333829067381490675229245522419551901014521
 20:00SAK KlagenfurtvWolfsberger AC  41950964271836271841361810082644541415053605500232722
 20:00Ried IIvLASK Juniors 40204025453020601010602510958050201515502015502005102520
 20:00TreibachvGleisdorf 4319383333332438380713824957671382914672414551055102421
 20:00KalsdorfvLeoben 301555206515104530154025151009075454520801510551000451020
 20:00AllerheiligenvHertha 3232365027235554107727510095594118564275018955141822
 20:00Seekirchen 1945vAustria Salzbur 4621332558172538334624617967558382512542121402104171224
 20:00SV HallvReichenau 3819421969121554310584615100855831230621523041500311226
 20:00LauterachvAdmira Dornbirn 36145057323144532945329100867341361459532001400272322
79471720:00FC HelsingorvFremad Amager 451935393229195226381422394816129236583210336103161631
79258820:00LyngbyvFC Copenhagen 26245018414126324106524991746241186591512039120212934
79261420:00IK OddevoldvLindome GIF 611722394813303522136535996703935261339352244130013923
79251720:00TvaakervVanersborgs IF 5229194333241943291076295908152381910523314510145051421
79251120:00HerrestadsvAngered BK 407537405320332720734733100806747272053720130700134015
79256220:00Umea FC AkademivSandviks IK 3627361459272341360684599577553618968532091450142322
79262720:00Kristianstads FvEslovs 57192462191924383808124109576573810043481001450051921
79254420:00Landvetter ISvOnsala 3221472647262121535744716957968582656316160111100212619
79455920:00BullevThun 45253025453015305055535159585705525107020250510100102020
79470220:00TondelavSporting Covilh 22433526571722354307043910078484340709130132644171323
79349020:30Wattenscheid 09vWiedenbrück 461935195427234227862468967758353123541927001540122326
 20:30SC Wiener NeustvDonaufeld Wien 252055157015105525104030151009060352015551510002000401520
 20:30Wiener SCvLeobendorf 2924481952291929485673314958171522910521910001950242421
 20:30Obi WorglvFügen 571726573599305297061391009174613530524844990022423
81315020:30Red Star FC 93vVillefranche 3017522635392265947017996783913994817940999172623
79588820:30Bourg en BressevBastia-Borgo 4532233245233641185684114826441231454532590320091422
79588720:30DunkerquevConcarneau 4238213842212158210622512887946214446291208254041724
79588220:30AvranchesvChateauroux 3913482248303061446130996703594439221700940222623
79588120:30Le PuyvVersailles 3025451555304040155502510856045202054510200015105202020
79587920:30Orleans LoiretvNancy 5226224839133535264783913876552301796135134422094923
79587520:30Paris 13 AtletivStade Briochin 33194824522414483355738149086763819146224100010100331421
79587420:30MartiguesvCholet 5040101570153535255352008565453010555103555350001020
79261320:30Chirk AAAvGresford Athlet 53202747477332733760332093676040272047401307130020715
80268320:30Moroka SwallowsvAmaZulu 332739155827483021052211282523921123391212932400211833
79481320:30Stade NyonnaisvServette 602020602020203640480281696806044241656441241244441225
79364821:00Villa DalminevSacachispas 4238193554124242124542712855827151512382319012234012826
 21:00NeusiedlvTraiskirchen 23413618503218414107341995825541149641490027145141822
 21:00Kremser SCvTeam Wiener Lin 501535575203050200251509570452010040545001050201520
79340021:00FK SarajevovSloboda Tuzla 70228384815454015057202885538151083532325515200840
 21:00Botev PlovdivvCherno More Var 4324331962192167102573659579361252501726002122141742
79387121:00Slaven BelupovGorica 392932254629435070611448257367444318111142504111828
79251221:00NAC BredavFC Oss 631919523711154837078414968570371105244154415047727
79250821:00Helmond SportvFC Eindhoven 3423431852301845342643079882683692641123021475162344
79258521:00DordrechtvUtrecht II 501535501535124638492542310088654219125438841204082726
79263221:00Willem IIvTelstar 55271836451827323657750279173594123559321855230051422
79261821:00MVV MaastrichtvADO Den Haag 4111482641331938358694623100816942231262261500740193027
79261521:00Den BoschvRoda 38233827383531422346542159269422712835191548150083126
79251821:00Villarreal IIvEibar 5015352045353035350653010907055352003515251051000102520
79260621:00EspanyolvRayo Vallecano 423324273933333630073331291674530156612415302112331833
79481621:00Puskas FCvKecskemeti TE 303039263539224335070261787786135005722444224093023
79342921:00U Craiova 1948vPetrolul 52 45253020552535303505530159065453520050153005200052520
79346321:00Novi PazarvNapredak Krusev 5528173455104848305517386522833331341730280010729
79464121:00TriglavvKrsko 6121184248924422766436129476423315945421800183012633
79459521:00NaftavIlirija 4830223061922433505243138778523530948301700300013923
79464421:00ÜmraniyesporvGalatasaray 4530254540153035350805015907050352010603555102000151020
79471821:00BolusporvGençlerbirligi 4822303048223043260611748770522600522613941700171323
 21:00Centro AtleticovCA River Plate 322641354124295315374266857153189356266002169151834
82095421:00DanubiovTorque 413623414118324523073329826841230050279514230091422
79399321:15RadomljevTabor Sezana 324424166024363624452284886444282086082048324081625
79259721:30MönchengladbachvHertha Berlin 5524214529261353340843416958763341136342853138081338
79374721:30Estudiantes CasvRamon Santamari 652015306010355015045255906540155035303500200051020
79252721:30First ViennavAdmira Wacker 304326264826224830061391383784330945722904309091723
79262021:30Afan LidovLlantwit Major 38105233432419383310674824100816243331962245105505331421
79251321:30Swansea UniversvTrefelin 33244319295210483859567381009081432929761910505190142921
79251021:30Briton FerryvLlanelli Town 54172929581225294245029129675674633854252184120025424
79253421:30AmmanfordvTaffs Well 33145224482924293314714810907671483819481914051000242921
79258121:30Goytre UnitedvCarmarthen Town 303039352639135726483309100874830139653000413130132623
79254621:30Ruthin TownvGuilsfield 41292924591818472965026994825335241550211563243021934
 21:30Llandudno FCvCefn Druids 591724415272831311052381786725941341728411700170017729
79348321:30Lodzki KSvRuch Chorzow 193052115633265619052307897430197041711042600193327
79386521:30Legia WarszawavGornik Zabrze 7412145533121945261074381990816236261455502400102501042
79335421:30PodbrezovavDukla Banska By 581229582121124633883381296886742218504684480841724
80603521:30Volos NFCvAsteras Tripoli 4617383338293842210672949262332112429291704840122524
79254821:45AS EupenvRFC Seraing 421742215821215029062331210079422900462121001700212124
79250621:45NewtownvFlint Town Unit 5421254238212167847542129279421212446421200174081724
79258321:45Connahs QuayvBroughton 461935384122195124565328958154302711542719031158111637
79262921:45Athlone TownvTreaty United 14365095041146414955181486865023149595900325593622
79261121:45Cobh RamblersvCork City 12127582567252550083462596756250294464800484125824
79252921:45Galway UnitedvBray Wanderers 39322916612339451605523390613216003513260319100161331
79252421:45Drogheda UnitedvDerry City 3727352947242451250692789676472562572414041682181651
79260421:45ShelbournevBohemians 371944234433284033058282193725633167581916221252162643
79261921:45Univ College DuvSt Patricks 28353715523337432005420785634320204613132222110172046
79374221:45Partick ThistlevInverness CT 40253518572540382204822888604522102501522201882181540
79653521:45FC Bari 1908vPalermo 3320472740332360170702779377571773472013031073172730
79250321:45Ards FCvLoughgall FC 5622224437191952264783378981593019748371904154441527
79354021:45Glentoran FCvCrusaders FC 332344185230303633256301595705434117441318231822162661
80201521:45Balzan FCvZebbug Rangers 3821422175421334244229896797146251275172104170038424
79466122:00LyonvTroyes 75141150252514433678946369686684336147146217447001128
79260222:00Norwich CityvMillwall 4131282831411741347763879383554110755211477177002829
79262322:00Finn HarpsvSligo Rovers 3817451748363650140552159864521420481421201252142942
80717222:00CarmelitavQuepos Cambute 452727185527361845045272791645545361845182700189091811
79252622:00PyramidsvSmouha 503812236512502719442150815031238831153508310001226
79461722:15EstorilvRio Ave 2330472353233347200603738367472073471310072033232030
79260823:00Deportivo AlavevMirandes 4424322848243240280562448868482880482420001684121625
79252823:00SevillavValladolid 38342841342528442807238988724728193562512012166361932
 23:00HK KopavogurvBreidablik 451539245224182455364339948276583612672418301230211833
79256623:00UTC CajamarcavAyacucho FC 572320295417293729660299917151341495426266020339935
82520423:30CerrovVilla Espanola 6515205050040352507035109560452510540402501050020020
Bahis oynayan tüm bireyler, bulunduğu ülkenin kural ve yasalarından sorumludur