Skip Navigation Links
Betistuta
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Hentbol
BuzHokeyi
Beyzbol
Tenis
BOYZ(F)
BOYZ(B)
Orandelli
Iletisim
<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
HFSaatEvSahibiMSDeplasmanIYLigLIMITMSBSIYBSMS1MS2IY1IY2TS1/12/11/22/2MSFIYFS
33367802:00Flamengo(-14.5)77-74Cearense(+14.5)46-30USA 162.581-7850-2788.911.188.911.116477.811.111.1010.18.29
 02:00Saint Josephs-Richmond USA  60-8626-4426.173.930.469.6143131317.456.5-7.7-6.723
 02:00Ohio-Western Michigan USA  76-6739-3091.78.387.512.514583.38.34.24.2138.224
 03:00St. Francis (PA)-Fairleigh Dickinson USA  78-6935-3766.733.370.429.614559.37.411.122.275.127
 03:00Memphis-SMU Mustangs USA  64-7335-3162.537.566.733.31325012.516.720.88.26.824
 03:00Tennessee-Mississippi St. USA  73-6331-32643656441435212432115.825
 03:00Alabama-Kentucky USA  81-5938-2854.245.845.854.214137.516.78.337.55.6-3.724
 03:00LIU Sharks-Merrimack Warriors USA  84-5442-2861.938.171.428.613052.49.519195.84.521
 03:00Texas-Oklahoma USA  69-7636-3273.126.965.434.614257.715.47.719.28.77.326
 03:00Pittsburgh-North Carolina USA  72-7637-3454.245.8505014245.88.34.241.765.224
 03:00Miami (Ohio)-Toledo USA  67-8128-4356.543.539.160.914130.426.18.734.85.6-5.623
 03:00Ball State-Kent State USA  66-8029-416436604013952128285.94.825
 03:30Akron-Eastern Michigan USA  87-6237-3292.37.757.742.314253.838.53.83.810.34.526
 04:00Missouri State-Drake USA  73-7134-3366.733.355.644.414151.914.83.729.69.67.927
 04:00Eastern Illinois-Siu Edwardsville USA  64-7028-31633770.429.614251.911.118.518.57.16.127
 04:30St. Louis-Dayton USA  71-6335-2665.434.661.538.513653.811.57.726.99.37.226
 04:30UConn-Butler USA  77-5435-2980207030138602010109.45.220
 05:00Texas A&M-LSU USA  61-8127-40633751.948.114348.114.83.733.374.927
 05:00Auburn-Missouri USA  67-7829-406040445614740204367.6-3.225
 05:00Duke-Georgia Tech USA  71-7232-3769.630.452.247.814652.217.4030.410.55.523
31425505:00Utah Jazz(-11.5)-New York Knicks(+11.5) USA 211.5114-9760-4665.434.669.230.821157.77.711.523.19.77.826
 05:00UT Martin-Southeast Missouri State USA  69-7031-338020683214268120208.87.825
31372106:00Tianjin(+14.5)-Jilin(-14.5) China 214.5102-11147-5751.948.151.948.121933.318.518.529.653.627
31388606:00Nanjing Tongxi(+13.5)-Beijing Royal Fighters(-13.5) China 208.599-11243-6148.151.944.455.62103711.17.444.4-7.2-5.827
31406110:30Xinjiang(-12.5)-Fujian(+12.5) China 220.5120-10459-5381.518.570.429.62286318.57.411.113.7927
 10:35Shanghai-Guangdong China  102-12147-6233.366.744.455.621925.97.418.548.1-14.6-9.627
 11:15Vostok 65-Novosibirsk Russia  81-7537-3973.126.969.230.815561.511.57.719.211.56.826
34944811:30Adelaide(+2.5)-New Zealand Breakers(-2.5) Australia 179.569-10338-5053.346.766.733.3182503.316.7303.33.930
 12:00Astana-Almaty Kazakhstan  115-5457-3082.117.978.621.415778.63.6017.934.115.328
31403212:05Ryukyu(-8.5)-Shiga(+8.5) Japan 155.587-7043-32703066.733.315253.316.713.316.77.46.430
 13:00TTT Riga W-Kibirkstis Vilnius W Europe  68-6237-258812802014280801221.612.925
31419513:00Toyama(-9.5)-Niigata(+9.5) Japan 167.589-7547-3163.336.776.723.316353.31023.313.38.76.530
 13:00Wonju DB-KCC Egis South Korea  66-9032-4433.366.733.366.715516.716.716.750-6.9-5.230
 13:00Busan BNK Sum W-KB Stars W South Korea  64-7829-42307036.763.31393006.763.3-7.9-5.630
 13:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos-Jeoutai Taiwan  81-7136-3866.733.355.644.415251.914.83.729.68.13.427
31431013:05Chiba(-12.5)-Yokohama(+12.5) Japan 158.588-7144-3380208020161681212811.78.225
31392613:05SeaHorses Mikawa(-11.5)-Kyoto(+11.5) Japan 165.588-7342-3473.926.160.939.116052.221.78.717.49.75.323
31385013:05Shinshu(-5.5)-NeoPhoenix(+5.5) Japan 146.582-6739-3260406040152501010309.36.120
31352613:05Osaka(-9.5)-Shimane(+9.5) Japan 160.591-6741-3383.316.783.316.716276.76.76.71010.75.930
31369113:05Hiroshima D.(+7.5)-Diamond Dolphins(-7.5) Japan 162.572-8935-4225.974.133.366.715914.811.118.555.6-11.3-7.627
31438813:05Brave Thunders(-3.5)-Sun Rockers Shibuya(+3.5) Japan 165.584-7840-3753.346.746.753.316236.716.71036.75.1-3.830
31432213:05Akita(-9.5)-Hokkaido(+9.5) Japan 155.582-6837-3489.310.760.739.315060.728.6010.710.15.228
31362113:25Utsunomiya Brex(-6.5)-Alvark(+6.5) Japan 153.579-7641-3263.336.7604015156.76.73.333.38.16.730
 14:00Adana BK W-Elazig Il Ozel Idare W Turkey  72-8541-3757.142.957.142.915352.44.84.838.110.98.221
 14:10Irkutsk-University-Ugra Russia  80-8539-4446.253.834.665.415930.815.43.850-7.7-5.926
 14:30Prometey W-Piestanske Cajky W Europe  56-10630-5640604060126400060-9.2-710
 14:30Hatay W-Botas W Turkey  65-7531-3964.335.746.453.614139.3257.128.69.3-5.128
 15:00Sichuan-Zhejiang Guangsha China  108-10957-5058.641.462.137.921644.813.817.224.16.8729
31415115:00Liaoning(-12.5)-Shenzhen(+12.5) China 215.5115-10153-5066.733.3633721755.611.17.425.98.65.427
 15:00Novosibirsk W-UMMC Ekaterinburg W Russia  40-10321-5423.376.72080142203.3076.7-27.1-14.730
 15:00Taiwan Beer-Bank of Taiwan Taiwan  85-6339-3393.16.962.137.914762.13106.910.43.829
 15:00Kadikoy Istanbul-Seyhan Turkey  67-6932-3625752575129250075-9.2-2.84
 15:30Nesibe Aydin W-Bellona Kayseri W Turkey  84-7043-3587.512.587.512.515281.26.26.26.210.77.816
34298916:00Cibona(-4.5)-Borac(+4.5) Europe 162.578-8840-42307040601613001060-9.1-8.510
 16:00Khimki-Podmoskovie-Uralmash Ekaterinburg Russia  74-8839-4131.868.227.372.716013.618.213.654.5-10.8-5.322
 16:00Radnicki Kragujevac W-Vrbas W Serbia  73-6933-3846.253.838.561.513823.123.115.438.5-8.5-5.613
 16:30Fenerbahce W-Ormanspor W Turkey  84-6746-3083.316.770.829.215470.812.5016.715.610.124
 17:00Boca Juniors-Obras Sanitarias Argentina  71-7934-3856.743.343.356.715736.7206.736.73.6-4.930
 17:00Peja-Bashkimi Kosovo  88-7643-4072.427.662.137.916351.720.710.317.210.25.629
 17:00CSKA Moscow 2-Temp Sumz Revda Russia  79-8843-4043.556.543.556.516230.4131343.5-6.7-4.923
 17:00Galatasaray W-Canik Belediye W Turkey  111-4556-2592.67.492.67.415092.6007.427.215.727
 18:00Omonia-Paralimni Cyprus  76-7334-39505060.739.314442.97.117.932.17.1528
 18:00Crn Drim-Euro Nickel North Macedonia  55-10929-544060406015626.713.313.346.7-9.7-4.215
 18:00Mladost Zemun-Zlatibor Cajetina Serbia  81-8543-4158.341.7505016945.812.54.237.55.86.524
 18:00Novosadska Novi Sad W-Subotica W Serbia  78-6344-2653.846.253.846.213838.515.415.430.818.59.113
 18:00Partizan W-Student Nis W Serbia  76-6040-2741.758.366.733.313133.38.333.325-3.56.712
 18:30Brno-NH Ostrava Czech Republic  99-6652-3339.160.947.852.215734.84.31347.8-11.7-5.723
 18:30Chance U19 W-Chomutov W Czech Republic  63-7527-4120802080140200080-31.8-165
21751618:30Nevezis-OPTIBET(+1.5)-Neptunas(-1.5) Lithuania 162.575-8535-4653.346.746.753.315833.32013.333.35.3-630
 19:00ETHA Engomi-AEL Cyprus  73-7432-4378.321.760.939.114960.917.4021.713.16.523
 19:00Zabiny Brno W-Ostrava W Czech Republic  77-7042-3673.326.776.723.314473.303.323.320.710.530
 19:00Slovanka W-Trutnov W Czech Republic  73-7237-4035.364.741.258.813923.511.817.647.1-12.9-5.417
 19:00Ibar Rozaje-Kumanovo Europe  79-8443-425050653516145520307.96.520
 19:00Bayern 2-Lowen Germany  97-6040-3576.223.861.938.115657.1194.81910.73.221
 19:00Eurobasket Roma-Pistoia Italy  82-6439-3558.341.75050145508.3041.77.74.212
 19:00Forli-Stella Azzurra Italy  94-5653-241000901014690100012.71110
 19:00Z-Mobile Prishtina-Golden Eagle Ylli Kosovo  79-8542-4056.743.366.733.3169506.716.726.79.79.130
 19:00MBA Moscow W-Noginsk W Russia  98-4653-2192.37.792.37.714188.53.83.83.826.81526
 19:00Runa Basket Moscow-Samara Russia  75-8233-4661.938.152.447.615952.49.5038.17.63.621
 19:00Burevestnik Jaroslav-Ufimets Ufa Russia  79-7944-3671.428.661.938.116761.99.5028.613721
 19:00Samorin W-Young Angels Kosice W Slovakia  71-6636-34505065.434.613246.23.819.230.812.46.826
 19:00Norrkoping W-Lund W Sweden  94-5847-30762476241476412121213.48.125
 19:00Tofas-Petkim Spor Turkey  86-7445-3866.733.372.227.816855.611.116.716.79.16.718
33276619:30Lokomotiv Kuban(-7.5)-Partizan(+7.5) Europe 160.587-6946-3363.636.468.231.815645.518.222.713.674.822
 19:30Kataja-KTP Kotka Basket Finland  104-7455-347030703017856.713.313.316.713.57.430
 19:30PeKa W-Forssan Alku W Finland  89-7144-3565.434.661.538.515661.53.8034.615.68.126
 19:30UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki-Kobrat Finland  79-10532-5742.957.142.957.117728.614.314.342.9-10.8-628
 19:30Karhu Basket-Helsinki Seagulls Finland  78-9036-4753.346.756.743.316946.76.71036.79.9530
 19:30BC Nokia-Ura Basket Finland  89-8941-4483.316.791.78.317383.308.38.311.98.724
 19:30Kouvot Kouvola-Pyrinto Tampere Finland  82-9541-4753.346.746.753.317336.716.71036.76.6-4.430
 19:30Ravenna-Scafati Italy  72-7735-3838.561.530.869.215123.115.47.753.8-7.5-4.213
21742919:30Juventus(-9.5)-Pieno Zvaigzdes(+9.5) Lithuania 165.586-7841-4353.346.7505016733.32016.7305.14.630
 19:30Kozuv-MZT Skopje 2 North Macedonia  91-6545-3295.54.577.322.716077.318.204.517.59.822
 20:00Alkar-Zadar Croatia  63-9432-4529.670.429.670.416218.511.111.159.3-12-7.427
 20:00Decin-Kolin Czech Republic  76-9436-49505060.739.316042.97.117.932.110.16.128
 20:00USK Prague-Usti n. Labem Czech Republic  84-7742-4060.939.143.556.515134.826.18.730.46.5-5.723
 20:00Opava-Nymburk Czech Republic  72-9938-50406046.753.31694006.753.3-12.2-5.230
 20:00Olomoucko-Hradec Kralove Czech Republic  79-9240-4641.258.841.258.816929.411.811.847.1-16-8.517
 20:00BC Kalev/Cramo-Rakvere Tarvas Europe  93-6744-3785.714.364.335.716460.7253.610.718.48.528
 20:00Kormend-Belfius Mons Europe  56-9230-4161.938.152.447.615638.123.814.323.85.24.121
 20:00Parnu-Tartu Ulikool Europe  103-5853-2966.733.366.733.315356.7101023.312.48.330
 20:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki W-Tapiolan Honka W Finland  64-9136-3939.160.930.469.615317.421.71347.8-14.5-7.523
 20:00Saarlouis W-Freiburg W Germany  57-8328-4434.665.446.253.813326.97.719.246.2-8.6-3.926
 20:00Kaposvari-Atomeromu Paks Hungary  72-8338-3967.932.157.142.91585017.97.1255.85.728
 20:00Soproni KC-KTE-Duna Hungary  81-7942-396040703015453.36.716.723.35.95.730
 20:00Kormend-Zalakeramia Hungary  84-7641-3983.316.773.326.716266.716.76.7109.3730
 20:00Hapoel Tel-Aviv-Hapoel Eilat Israel  79-8738-4256.743.343.356.716236.7206.736.74.8-5.430
 20:00Trieste-Varese Italy  88-7740-4459.140.954.545.516540.918.213.627.36.75.522
 20:00Latina-Baltur Cento Italy  67-7435-366040703013760010306.36.110
 20:00Basket Napoli-Ferrara Italy  79-6737-3681.818.254.545.514354.527.3018.210.2711
 20:00Vellaznimi-Trepca Kosovo  76-8141-3733.366.758.341.715933.302541.7-10.45.124
 20:00Rahoveci-Prizreni Kosovo  76-8437-41633755.644.415851.911.13.733.36.76.327
 20:00Sloboda-Kolubara Serbia  89-7836-4565357030169501520159.85.620
 20:00BK Svit-Inter Bratislava Slovakia  80-8142-42604066.733.316356.73.310306.15.230
 20:00BKM Lucenec-BC Prievidza Slovakia  82-8146-3974.125.9633716259.314.83.722.210.55.727
 20:00Zlatorog Lasko-KK Krka Novo mesto Slovenia  70-7634-39505053.346.715536.713.316.733.34.73.730
 20:00Rogaska-Polzela Slovenia  86-7343-3472.427.655.244.815448.324.16.920.76.75.229
 20:30Bakken Bears-Randers Denmark  100-8154-3576.723.383.316.718473.33.31013.317.513.230
31355620:30Bamberg(-7.5)-Fortitudo Bologna(+7.5) Europe 156.592-6042-347525752515266.78.38.316.78.84.812
31379120:30Pinar Karsiyaka(-8.5)-Bilbao(+8.5) Europe 154.579-7143-3258.341.766.733.315741.716.72516.76.25.512
 20:30Assigeco Piacenza-Udine Italy  75-7737-4037.562.537.562.51516.231.231.231.2-6.4-2.716
 20:30Mantova-Urania Milano Italy  79-7443-3646.253.853.846.215638.57.715.438.5-53.513
 20:30Pelister-Gostivar North Macedonia  85-8244-4069.630.456.543.516647.821.78.721.710.77.523
 20:30Lulea W-Uppsala W Sweden  78-6533-3887.512.575251467512.5012.519.411.324
33166520:45Unicaja(-9.5)-Nanterre(+9.5) Europe 165.590-8553-368020604016855255159.14.720
33228220:45Mornar Bar(+3.5)-Unics Kazan(-3.5) Europe 157.577-7643-3852.447.676.223.816142.99.533.314.35.54.721
 21:00Vienna Timberwolves-Klosterneuburg Dukes Austria  69-9731-5233.366.729.270.815920.812.58.358.3-10.2-6.924
33368021:00Caxias do Sul(+11.5)-Bauru(-11.5) Brazil 154.566-8730-4243.556.547.852.215539.14.38.747.8-7.7-4.923
 21:00Nantes W-Landes W France  57-8127-4342.957.1505013842.907.150-6.33.328
 21:00Basketball Braunschweig-Bonn Germany  83-8242-4256445248168362016285.63.825
 21:00Sassari W-Campobasso W Italy  64-8034-38406046.753.31474006.753.3-11.9-5.215
 21:00Chieti Basket-San Severo Italy  78-6842-3290.99.181.818.214481.89.109.19.87.611
 21:00Sencur-Helios Domzale Slovenia  77-7339-365050505015535.714.314.335.753.728
 21:00Sodertalje W-Marbo W Sweden  83-7441-3772286040147561642413.97.625
 21:00Alvik W-Hogsbo W Sweden  88-6746-3363.636.4505015640.922.79.127.310.45.722
 21:15Snaefell W-Fjolnir W Iceland  80-6437-3453.846.253.846.214238.515.415.430.85.44.713
 21:30Phoenix Hagen-Ehingen Germany  88-8142-4260.939.165.234.816756.54.38.730.49.77.423
 21:30Herner W-Marburg W Germany  70-6038-297525752512964.310.710.714.38.45.128
 21:30XCYDE Angels W-Heidelberg W Germany  72-6440-3068.231.877.322.713768.209.122.711.66.722
 21:30Geneva Lions-BBC Monthey Switzerland  88-7143-3779.320.769311506910.3020.712.77.229
 22:00Sint-Katelijne-Waver W-Liege W Belgium  66-6035-2973.926.169.630.412565.28.74.321.711.17.223
31399222:00Alba Berlin(+6.5)-CSKA Moscow(-6.5) Europe 164.572-9133-4740.959.131.868.216022.718.29.150-7.5-6.122
33136622:00Gran Canaria(-3.5)-MoraBanc Andorra(+3.5) Europe 155.593-6751-3070.429.670.429.616255.614.814.814.87.45.127
 22:00Tarbes GB W-Bourges W France  67-8026-4734.665.438.561.514026.97.711.553.8-8.4-626
31988722:00AEK Athens(-8.5)-PAOK(+8.5) Greece 157.581-7940-4376.723.376.723.315863.313.313.3109.25.630
 22:00Hapoel Holon-Ironi Nahariya Israel  95-7849-3956.743.356.743.316443.313.313.3306.24.730
 22:00Badel 1862 Skopje W-Panteri W North Macedonia  108-3060-151000100012810000051.4295
 22:15KR Reykjavik W-Keflavik W Iceland  61-8032-4462.537.566.733.314158.34.28.329.29.14.824
 22:15Skallagrimur W-Haukar W Iceland  63-7433-3553.646.4505013935.717.914.332.13.84.828
 22:30Phantoms W-Braine W Belgium  45-9524-4942.957.138.161.914233.39.54.852.4-16.2-10.421
 22:30Laarne W-Mechelen W Belgium  63-8831-4140.959.122.777.314718.222.74.554.5-15.6-9.322
33235422:30Cedevita Olimpija(-6.5)-JL Bourg(+6.5) Europe 165.591-7445-36752562.537.516262.512.50259.96.816
31324922:30Oostende(+1.5)-Darussafaka(-1.5) Europe 156.585-8339-5075255050164502502583.712
 22:30Cedevita Olimpija-JL Bourg Europe  91-7445-36752562.537.516262.512.50259.96.816
31299022:30Brindisi(+1.5)-San Pablo Burgos(-1.5) Europe 168.581-8346-4263.236.852.647.416947.415.85.331.64.53.719
 22:30Bergamo-Basket Torino Italy  63-8933-45257533.366.715116.78.316.758.3-8.3-5.712
 22:30Orzinuovi-Verona Italy  85-7740-4469.230.861.538.516446.223.115.415.45.92.913
31413922:45Lyon-Villeurbanne(+1.5)-Baskonia(-1.5) Europe 157.588-7443-3966.733.352.447.616152.414.3033.36.94.121
 23:00Reggiana-Iraklis Europe  68-8539-40000000000000
31397523:00Real Madrid(-10.5)-Panathinaikos(+10.5) Europe 161.589-7047-3182.817.286.213.816279.33.46.910.310.87.229
31410023:00Valencia(-4.5)-Zalgiris Kaunas(+4.5) Europe 162.574-8541-3852.447.676.223.815547.64.828.61955.821
 23:00Treviglio-Biella Italy  82-7341-3964.335.7505015335.728.614.321.47.33.614
 23:00Pepperdine-Brigham Young USA  64-8033-3453.846.269.230.8146503.819.226.986.426
 23:15Valur W-Breidablik W Iceland  81-5940-3192888121468484422.110.425
354580PLAYComunicaciones Mercedes(+6.5)-Regatas(-6.5) Argentina 158.571-8136-38633744.455.615640.722.23.733.35.4-3.427
 PLAYSan Martin-Quimsa Argentina  76-7935-4053.346.7406015236.716.73.343.35.6-630
313982PLAYHouston Rockets(-3.5)-Washington Wizards(+3.5) USA 234.5117-11062-546040564422448128328.45.825
314077PLAYAtlanta Hawks(-5.5)-Los Angeles Clippers(+5.5) USA 225.5107-11151-61505046.253.821623.126.923.126.94.1-6.526
Bahis oynayan tüm bireyler, bulunduğu ülkenin kural ve yasalarından sorumludur